Strijelci: U-15 pretkadetkinje

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Aleksandra Vlaisavljević ŽKK Plamen Požega 12 273
2. Petra Penava KK Rekord tim 10 249
3. Pia Petra Pivić KK Mursa 10 214
4. Anja Tomić ŽKK Brod na Savi 11 192
5. Iris Rupčić ŽKK Plamen Požega 7 188
6. Milica Marković KK Borovo 10 141
7. Maria Prgić KK Županja 9 122
8. Kim Stanišić ŽKK Brod na Savi 11 118
9. Lucija Činkl KK Mursa 9 115
10. Sara Vezmarović KK Mursa 11 108
11. Bruna Jurajić KK Mursa 6 96
12. Nina Milak KK Mladost 10 94
13. Agata Šumski KK Mladost 10 89
14. Sara Hak ŽKK Plamen Požega 10 81
15. Sara Rupčić KK Rekord tim 6 70
16. Ana Gradaščević KK Mursa 10 67
17. Liza Zetić ŽKK Brod na Savi 9 67
18. Jovana Medić KK Borovo 7 62
19. Mia Pravica KK Mladost 11 58
20. Marta Baturina KK Županja 6 58
21. Dragana Lukić KK Borovo 10 56
22. Korina Mijić ŽKK Brod na Savi 11 54
23. Lara Maria Marčinko ŽKK Brod na Savi 10 53
24. Mila Lukić KK Mladost 10 53
25. Lana Tomić KK Borovo 11 52
26. Filipa Gudelj KK Mursa 11 52
27. Tara Mustapić ŽKK Brod na Savi 8 50
28. Petra Bošnjaković ŽKK Brod na Savi 10 45
29. Ana Lora Mudrinić KK Županja 11 44
30. Ema Živković KK Rekord tim 4 43
31. Dina Molnar KK Mursa 8 43
32. Magdalena Sedlić KK Rekord tim 5 41
33. Marie Baotić KK Županja 10 39
34. Naomi Petranović ŽKK Plamen Požega 11 39
35. Maja Gvozdenović KK Borovo 11 37
36. Amanda Vukalović KK Mladost 11 36
37. Franka Jukić KK Borovo 11 35
38. Lana Zeba KK Rekord tim 6 35
39. Luna Čaldarević KK Rekord tim 9 34
40. Bijanka Eterović KK Borovo 8 34
41. Lana Knežević ŽKK Brod na Savi 9 33
42. Klara Rajković KK Županja 4 32
43. Lana Vranješević KK Mursa 9 32
44. Erika Kuridža KK Mursa 7 30
45. Petra Vukušić KK Rekord tim 5 30
46. Ema Grubišić KK Mladost 8 27
47. Ena Bošković KK Županja 11 27
48. Eleonora Cahun KK Mladost 10 25
49. Ella Marić ŽKK Plamen Požega 10 25
50. Marta Prša KK Rekord tim 11 24
51. Klara Papak KK Borovo 4 22
52. Dunja Kapidžić KK Borovo 7 21
53. Ema Vidović ŽKK Plamen Požega 7 21
54. Larisa Poljaković ŽKK Plamen Požega 3 20
55. Marta Sivrić ŽKK Brod na Savi 7 18
56. Daria Marić ŽKK Plamen Požega 9 18
57. NIna Kovač KK Mursa 3 18
58. Ana Ostojić ŽKK Brod na Savi 6 18
59. Emili Panić KK Županja 11 17
60. Žanamari Rosandić KK Rekord tim 4 17
61. Ana Rea Kušan KK Mladost 11 17
62. Ivona Čolić KK Županja 10 16
63. Lori Čaldarević KK Rekord tim 10 16
64. Klara Černušak ŽKK Plamen Požega 7 16
65. Klara Krstić KK Mursa 9 16
66. Karla Tomljenović KK Županja 9 14
67. Marija Cindrić Aladrović ŽKK Plamen Požega 10 14
68. Ana Mutić ŽKK Brod na Savi 9 14
69. Sara Rupčić ŽKK Plamen Požega 3 13
70. Marta Jozić KK Rekord tim 5 12
71. Tena Prnjak KK Županja 3 12
72. Sunčica Đaković KK Županja 7 12
73. Lana Burilo KK Mursa 8 11
74. Marta Arsenić ŽKK Brod na Savi 9 11
75. Ivona Sijarto KK Županja 7 10
76. Lana Šumanovac KK Županja 6 9
77. Dora Šimunović ŽKK Plamen Požega 8 8
78. Gabrijela Jurić ŽKK Plamen Požega 2 8
79. Lucija Čulo ŽKK Plamen Požega 2 8
80. Gabrijela Jurić KK Rekord tim 1 8
81. Sara Lončarić ŽKK Plamen Požega 6 8
82. Zara Balilar KK Rekord tim 8 8
83. Elizabeta Jelen KK Mladost 9 7
84. Lana Bauer ŽKK Plamen Požega 4 7
85. Nensi Kobaš KK Županja 6 7
86. Franka Kovačić KK Mladost 7 6
87. Ivona Klobučar ŽKK Brod na Savi 10 6
88. Magdalena Sedlić ŽKK Plamen Požega 2 4
89. Dragana Medić KK Borovo 1 3
90. Dora Šumanovac KK Županja 1 2
91. Lorena Sabljić KK Rekord tim 2 2
92. Lucija Mirković ŽKK Plamen Požega 2 2
93. Lucija Prša KK Rekord tim 10 2
94. Ema Sabljić ŽKK Plamen Požega 3 2
95. Sara Bataljak KK Županja 4 2
96. Renata Penić KK Mursa 1 2
97. Una Vidaković KK Mursa 1 0
98. Aurelija Kobašević KK Županja 4 0
99. Klara Krmpotić ŽKK Plamen Požega 2 0
100. Ivana Vukovski KK Mladost 2 0