Strijelci: U-13 djevojčice

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Sara Rupčić KK Rekord Tim 13 330
2. Korina Mijić ŽKK Brod na Savi 14 286
3. Marija Prgić KK Županja 13 261
4. Tara Mustapić ŽKK Brod na Savi 14 234
5. Lori Čaldarević KK Rekord Tim 14 216
6. Magdalena Sedlić KK Rekord Tim 14 200
7. Erika Kuridža KK Mursa 12 181
8. Nina Kovač KK Mursa 12 162
9. Ana Gradaščević KK Mursa 13 154
10. Bruna Jurajić KK Mursa 10 149
11. Petra Bošnjaković ŽKK Brod na Savi 14 148
12. Laura Tomljenović KK Brod 13 147
13. Emili Panić KK Županja 14 143
14. Naomi Petranović ŽKK Plamen Požega 11 135
15. Elizabeta Jelen KK Mladost 14 132
16. Klara Černušak ŽKK Plamen Požega 13 121
17. Marie Baotić KK Županja 14 115
18. Ema Vidović ŽKK Plamen Požega 12 109
19. Ana Mutić ŽKK Brod na Savi 14 109
20. Ivana Vukovski KK Mladost 14 105
21. Sara Rimac KK Brod 9 104
22. Marta Sivrić ŽKK Brod na Savi 13 98
23. Lucija Sverić KK Brod 14 84
24. Anđela Hunjet KK Mladost 14 68
25. Luna Čaldarević KK Rekord Tim 14 67
26. Sara Lončarić ŽKK Plamen Požega 11 66
27. Lucija Baturina KK Županja 14 66
28. Eleonora Cahun KK Mladost 12 65
29. Marija Cindrić Alardović ŽKK Plamen Požega 13 62
30. Antonia Vrhovac KK Županja 13 54
31. Tena Šarić KK Mursa 13 53
32. Larisa Ciprijanović ŽKK Plamen Požega 12 53
33. Irina Komšić KK Slavonac 13 52
34. Ana Ostojić ŽKK Brod na Savi 11 50
35. Ana Rea Kušan KK Mladost 10 45
36. Ema Grubišić KK Mladost 8 42
37. Vanessa Prepelac ŽKK Plamen Požega 10 40
38. Majda Varžić KK Slavonac 13 40
39. Doris Drljepan KK Slavonac 11 36
40. Iva Mrnarević KK Slavonac 12 34
41. Patricia Martinović KK Slavonac 13 34
42. Maja Drmić KK Slavonac 13 31
43. Magdalena Škarica KK Rekord Tim 12 29
44. Eva Vrbošić KK Mursa 10 28
45. Aurelija Kobašević KK Županja 12 28
46. Mia Čuletić KK Rekord Tim 11 28
47. Pia Zetić ŽKK Brod na Savi 14 27
48. Sarah Richard KK Mursa 11 27
49. Petra Mijačević KK Slavonac 12 26
50. Marija Nikšić KK Mladost 5 25
51. Vanesa Lea Paponja ŽKK Plamen Požega 6 24
52. Iris Gašparović KK Mursa 7 24
53. Marija Arambašić KK Brod 13 24
54. Liberta Krajina KK Mursa 10 23
55. Eva Stanić ŽKK Plamen Požega 7 22
56. Nika Đurđević KK Brod 13 20
57. Margareta Jelen KK Mladost 13 20
58. Klara Krmpotić ŽKK Plamen Požega 7 20
59. Nensi Kobaš KK Županja 12 20
60. Jovana Medić KK Mursa 3 20
61. Franka Tomljenović KK Županja 12 18
62. Muša Ružman KK Mladost 4 18
63. Lucija Mirković ŽKK Plamen Požega 7 16
64. Melani Kolundžić KK Rekord Tim 11 14
65. Marina Rosandić KK Brod 11 14
66. Marlena Cahun KK Mladost 12 13
67. Ela Petranović ŽKK Plamen Požega 11 12
68. Lorena Kačuba KK Brod 5 12
69. Lana Komljenović KK Županja 9 12
70. Petra Previšić ŽKK Plamen Požega 8 12
71. Maja Rađenović KK Županja 5 9
72. Korina Galović KK Županja 2 9
73. Helena Škarica KK Rekord Tim 10 9
74. Dora Novoselović ŽKK Brod na Savi 11 8
75. Helena Gašparac KK Brod 12 8
76. Marcela Jukić KK Mursa 12 8
77. Ana Malnar KK Slavonac 12 7
78. Nika Opačak KK Mursa 8 7
79. Tena Šokčević KK Brod 10 6
80. Marija Ileš KK Mladost 13 6
81. Katja Valjetić KK Brod 8 6
82. Edita Komšić KK Slavonac 10 6
83. Dora Klarić KK Rekord Tim 6 5
84. Gabrijela Rosandić KK Brod 12 5
85. Ana Pilipović ŽKK Brod na Savi 6 4
86. Ena Znahor KK Slavonac 10 4
87. Tena Vlajnić KK Rekord Tim 7 4
88. Dora Ćirić KK Mursa 7 4
89. Terezija Danković KK Brod 7 4
90. Petra Janjatović ŽKK Brod na Savi 5 4
91. Marta Ivanković ŽKK Brod na Savi 10 4
92. Dunja Benić KK Mladost 4 4
93. Iva Vuletić KK Brod 3 2
94. Nina Lizačić KK Brod 11 2
95. Hana Krsnik KK Mladost 2 2
96. Karla Jelčić ŽKK Brod na Savi 10 2
97. Laura Turković KK Rekord Tim 10 2
98. Lana Galinović KK Rekord Tim 11 2
99. Vita Ivanović KK Županja 3 1
100. Tea Blagojević KK Županja 1 0